Quick Details

  • Type: Alternator Assembly
  • OE NO.: BOSCH 0120488206
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Alternator 0120488206

Specifications

ALT20013 Alternator(0.120.488.206)

BOSCH0120488206 
BOSCH0120488294 
BOSCH0120489071 
BOSCH0120489481 
BOSCH9120060039 
BOSCHB120402275 
BOSCHF005A00022 
CASEAR187916 
CASEP941518 
CASEP941542 
CASEPO9415420 
CASEQ941542 
CUMMINS3020678 
CUMMINS3284391 
CUMMINS3284392 
CUMMINS3604479RX 
CUMMINS3911247 
CUMMINS3920678 
DELCO/FORD19020536 
JOHN DEEREAL12148 
JOHN DEEREAT161324 
JOHN DEEREAT185696 
JOHN DEERETY24322 
JOHN DEERETY6774 
KOMATSU6731816150 
KOMATSU6735816110 
LUCASLRA02495 
LUCASLRA2495

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Buyer’s Country
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Supplier Assessments: