Alibaba.com

Verified Supplier | Changzhou Yongtong A...

Changzhou Yongtong Automotive Parts Co., Ltd.

China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company | Contact Details
Experience:
Established 2005
0 years OEM
Performance:
Quick Response Rate
Company Feedback

Quick Details

  • Type: Alternator Assembly
  • OE NO.: BOSCH 0120488206
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: Alternator 0120488206

Specifications

ALT20013 Alternator(0.120.488.206)

BOSCH0120488206 
BOSCH0120488294 
BOSCH0120489071 
BOSCH0120489481 
BOSCH9120060039 
BOSCHB120402275 
BOSCHF005A00022 
CASEAR187916 
CASEP941518 
CASEP941542 
CASEPO9415420 
CASEQ941542 
CUMMINS3020678 
CUMMINS3284391 
CUMMINS3284392 
CUMMINS3604479RX 
CUMMINS3911247 
CUMMINS3920678 
DELCO/FORD19020536 
JOHN DEEREAL12148 
JOHN DEEREAT161324 
JOHN DEEREAT185696 
JOHN DEERETY24322 
JOHN DEERETY6774 
KOMATSU6731816150 
KOMATSU6735816110 
LUCASLRA02495 
LUCASLRA2495

Buyer Product Name Price Quantity Order Time(GMT+8)

Feedback most closely related to this product:

Email to this supplier

Communicate with Supplier

Ms. Grace Ding
What can I do for you?
Minisite Survey

Source on Alibaba.com

Over 2 Million Suppliers Easily Access Verified Suppliers Safe and Simple Trade Solutions Learn more